Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Posiciones

PosPWDLFAGDPts
18 St Gadea Sport BM Sanse1100302463
19 UBU San Pablo Burgos1100282263
20 Ikasa BM Madrid1100282353
21 SC Magdeburg1100312743
22 KIF Kolding2101525113
23 RK Nexe2101626203
24 Orlen Wisla Plock21014950-13