Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Posiciones

PosPWDLFAGDPts
14 Liberbank Cuenca6114142155-134
15 BM Benidorm8116170204-344
16 Club Balonmano Soria11003020103
17 HBC Nantes1100342863
18 St Gadea Sport BM Sanse1100302463
19 UBU San Pablo Burgos1100282263
20 Ikasa BM Madrid1100282353