Resultados

FechaCasa VisitaResultados
sábado - 19 septiembre, 2020Ángel Ximénez Avia P.G. Abanca Ademar León0 - 0
martes - 8 septiembre, 2020Abanca Ademar León BM Benidorm0 - 0
jueves - 13 agosto, 2020Abanca Ademar León FC Porto0 - 0
sábado - 7 marzo, 2020Barça Lassa Abanca Ademar León34 - 23
viernes - 6 marzo, 2020Abanca Ademar León BM. Logroño La Rioja29 - 26
sábado - 29 febrero, 2020Rk Gorenje Velenje Abanca Ademar León30 - 25
miércoles - 26 febrero, 2020Abanca Ademar León Fraikin BM. Granollers31 - 27
sábado - 22 febrero, 2020Abanca Ademar León Rk Gorenje Velenje23 - 26
miércoles - 19 febrero, 2020Recoletas At. Valladolid Abanca Ademar León30 - 32
sábado - 15 febrero, 2020Abanca Ademar León Bada Huesca26 - 26
miércoles - 12 febrero, 2020Abanca Ademar León SC Magdeburg27 - 31
domingo - 9 febrero, 2020HBC Nantes Abanca Ademar León34 - 28
miércoles - 5 febrero, 2020Bidasoa Irun Abanca Ademar León23 - 27
sábado - 14 diciembre, 2019Barça Lassa Abanca Ademar León39 - 30
miércoles - 11 diciembre, 2019Helvetia Anaitasuna Abanca Ademar León24 - 32
sábado - 7 diciembre, 2019Abanca Ademar León Ángel Ximénez Avia P.G.35 - 27
miércoles - 4 diciembre, 2019BM Benidorm Abanca Ademar León24 - 30
martes - 26 noviembre, 2019Abanca Ademar León Barça Lassa28 - 35
sábado - 23 noviembre, 2019Abanca Ademar León Balatonfüredi KSE29 - 21
miércoles - 20 noviembre, 2019Liberbank Cuenca Abanca Ademar León21 - 22
domingo - 17 noviembre, 2019Balatonfüredi KSE Abanca Ademar León30 - 27
miércoles - 13 noviembre, 2019DS Blendio Sinfín Abanca Ademar León22 - 27
viernes - 8 noviembre, 2019Abanca Ademar León Viveros Herol BM Nava23 - 22
sábado - 2 noviembre, 2019Frigoríficos Morrazo Abanca Ademar León23 - 29
viernes - 18 octubre, 2019Abanca Ademar León BM. Logroño La Rioja34 - 31
sábado - 12 octubre, 2019Abanca Ademar León Vojvodina30 - 23
miércoles - 9 octubre, 2019Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto Abanca Ademar León23 - 33
sábado - 5 octubre, 2019Vojvodina Abanca Ademar León20 - 28
miércoles - 2 octubre, 2019Abanca Ademar León Quabit Guadalajara30 - 21
viernes - 27 septiembre, 2019Fraikin BM. Granollers Abanca Ademar León32 - 33
viernes - 20 septiembre, 2019Abanca Ademar León Recoletas At. Valladolid34 - 31
sábado - 14 septiembre, 2019Bada Huesca Abanca Ademar León24 - 27
viernes - 6 septiembre, 2019Abanca Ademar León Bidasoa Irun27 - 33
sábado - 25 mayo, 2019Abanca Ademar León Quabit Guadalajara28 - 21
sábado - 18 mayo, 2019DS Blendio Sinfín Abanca Ademar León30 - 28
viernes - 10 mayo, 2019Abanca Ademar León BM Benidorm29 - 25
sábado - 4 mayo, 2019Frigoríficos Morrazo Abanca Ademar León27 - 27
viernes - 26 abril, 2019Abanca Ademar León Barça Lassa30 - 32
viernes - 19 abril, 2019Recoletas At. Valladolid Abanca Ademar León27 - 26
martes - 26 marzo, 2019Abanca Ademar León Liberbank Cuenca27 - 27
domingo - 24 marzo, 2019Secin Group Alcobendas Abanca Ademar León24 - 25
sábado - 16 marzo, 2019Abanca Ademar León Bada Huesca32 - 28
sábado - 9 marzo, 2019Ángel Ximénez Avia P.G. Abanca Ademar León22 - 25
viernes - 1 marzo, 2019Abanca Ademar León Condes de Albarei Teucro44 - 23
sábado - 23 febrero, 2019Fraikin BM. Granollers Abanca Ademar León21 - 23
viernes - 15 febrero, 2019Abanca Ademar León Bidasoa Irun20 - 23
sábado - 2 febrero, 2019BM. Logroño La Rioja Abanca Ademar León36 - 30
miércoles - 12 diciembre, 2018Quabit Guadalajara Abanca Ademar León25 - 23
domingo - 9 diciembre, 2018ULE Abanca Ademar St Gadea Sport BM Sanse24 - 30
sábado - 8 diciembre, 2018Abanca Ademar León DS Blendio Sinfín26 - 23
miércoles - 5 diciembre, 2018BM Benidorm Abanca Ademar León23 - 29
domingo - 2 diciembre, 2018CDBM Delicias ULE Abanca Ademar19 - 22
sábado - 1 diciembre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Elverum Handball24 - 24
miércoles - 28 noviembre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Frigoríficos Morrazo35 - 23
sábado - 24 noviembre, 2018Orlen Wisla Plock Abanca Ademar León25 - 23
domingo - 25 noviembre, 2018ULE Abanca Ademar Ikasa BM Madrid23 - 28
martes - 20 noviembre, 2018Barça Lassa Abanca Ademar León37 - 29
sábado - 17 noviembre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Riihimäen Cocks23 - 20
miércoles - 14 noviembre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Recoletas At. Valladolid33 - 25
jueves - 8 noviembre, 2018Dinamo Bucuresti Abanca Ademar León35 - 30
domingo - 11 noviembre, 2018ULE Abanca Ademar Jesmon BM Leganes32 - 29
domingo - 11 noviembre, 2018Liberbank Cuenca Abanca Ademar León24 - 20
domingo - 4 noviembre, 2018UBU San Pablo Burgos ULE Abanca Ademar28 - 22
sábado - 3 noviembre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Wacker Thun24 - 21
martes - 30 octubre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Secin Group Alcobendas34 - 16
domingo - 28 octubre, 2018ULE Abanca Ademar Emb. Ezequiel Cuatro V.27 - 24
domingo - 21 octubre, 2018Grupo Deportivo Iplacea ULE Abanca Ademar24 - 26
viernes - 19 octubre, 2018Bada Huesca Abanca Ademar León19 - 20
domingo - 14 octubre, 2018ULE Abanca Ademar Club Balonmano Soria20 - 30
sábado - 13 octubre, 2018Wacker Thun Abanca Ademar León25 - 26
miércoles - 10 octubre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Ángel Ximénez Avia P.G.24 - 20
domingo - 7 octubre, 2018Universidad de Valladolid ULE Abanca Ademar26 - 30
sábado - 6 octubre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Orlen Wisla Plock27 - 24
miércoles - 3 octubre, 2018Condes de Albarei Teucro Abanca Ademar León26 - 24
domingo - 30 septiembre, 2018Elverum Handball Abanca Ademar León30 - 25
domingo - 30 septiembre, 2018ULE Abanca Ademar Gerovida BM Arroyo33 - 33
miércoles - 26 septiembre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Fraikin BM. Granollers26 - 23
domingo - 23 septiembre, 2018BM Ciudad de Salamanca ULE Abanca Ademar19 - 28
sábado - 22 septiembre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Dinamo Bucuresti31 - 28
martes - 18 septiembre, 2018Bidasoa Irun Abanca Ademar León25 - 18
sábado - 15 septiembre, 2018Helvetia Anaitasuna Abanca Ademar León27 - 28
miércoles - 12 septiembre, 2018Riihimäen Cocks Abanca Ademar León19 - 19
domingo - 9 septiembre, 2018Abanca Ademar León BM. Logroño La Rioja27 - 27
domingo - 2 septiembre, 2018Recoletas At. Valladolid Abanca Ademar León24 - 27
sábado - 1 septiembre, 2018Abanca Ademar León Balonmano Zamora33 - 19
sábado - 25 agosto, 2018Abanca Ademar León Condes de Albarei Teucro36 - 25
miércoles - 22 agosto, 2018Bidasoa Irun Abanca Ademar León24 - 24
miércoles - 15 agosto, 2018Abanca Ademar León Secin Group Alcobendas34 - 17
sábado - 19 mayo, 2018Recoletas At. Valladolid Abanca Ademar León29 - 36
sábado - 12 mayo, 2018Abanca Ademar León BM. Logroño La Rioja23 - 23
sábado - 28 abril, 2018BM Benidorm Abanca Ademar León24 - 29
sábado - 21 abril, 2018Fraikin BM. Granollers Abanca Ademar León31 - 23
sábado - 14 abril, 2018Abanca Ademar León Ángel Ximénez Avia P.G.27 - 26
miércoles - 11 abril, 2018Bada Huesca Abanca Ademar León21 - 25
miércoles - 28 marzo, 2018Abanca Ademar León Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto24 - 24
miércoles - 21 marzo, 2018Condes de Albarei Teucro Abanca Ademar León24 - 32
sábado - 17 marzo, 2018Abanca Ademar León Helvetia Anaitasuna30 - 26
sábado - 10 marzo, 2018Quabit Guadalajara Abanca Ademar León31 - 34
domingo - 4 marzo, 2018Montpellier Abanca Ademar León20 - 19
miércoles - 28 febrero, 2018Abanca Ademar León Balonmano Zamora30 - 26
sábado - 24 febrero, 2018Abanca Ademar León Montpellier24 - 28
miércoles - 21 febrero, 2018Barça Lassa Abanca Ademar León28 - 20
sábado - 17 febrero, 2018Abanca Ademar León Bidasoa Irun33 - 28
sábado - 3 febrero, 2018Abanca Ademar León Frigoríficos Morrazo31 - 22
domingo - 17 diciembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Barça Lassa22 - 28
sábado - 16 diciembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Helvetia Anaitasuna24 - 23
sábado - 16 diciembre, 2017Barça Lassa Quabit Guadalajara36 - 22
miércoles - 13 diciembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Recoletas At. Valladolid30 - 28
sábado - 9 diciembre, 2017BM. Logroño La Rioja Abanca Ademar León32 - 29
miércoles - 6 diciembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León BM Benidorm28 - 29
domingo - 3 diciembre, 2017Elverum Handball Abanca Ademar León25 - 30
miércoles - 29 noviembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Fraikin BM. Granollers32 - 31
sábado - 25 noviembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Skjern Handbold26 - 31
miércoles - 22 noviembre, 2017Ángel Ximénez Avia P.G. Abanca Ademar León22 - 25
domingo - 19 noviembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Bada Huesca27 - 27
jueves - 16 noviembre, 2017Kadetten Schaffhausen Abanca Ademar León23 - 24
sábado - 11 noviembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Rk Gorenje Velenje28 - 24
miércoles - 8 noviembre, 2017Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto Abanca Ademar León26 - 32
sábado - 4 noviembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Dinamo Bucuresti32 - 29
miércoles - 1 noviembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Condes de Albarei Teucro34 - 22
sábado - 21 octubre, 2017Helvetia Anaitasuna Abanca Ademar León32 - 23
domingo - 15 octubre, 2017Dinamo Bucuresti Abanca Ademar León24 - 28
miércoles - 11 octubre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Quabit Guadalajara20 - 26
domingo - 8 octubre, 2017Skjern Handbold Abanca Ademar León33 - 25
miércoles - 4 octubre, 2017Balonmano Zamora Abanca Ademar León20 - 35
sábado - 30 septiembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Elverum Handball26 - 30
miércoles - 27 septiembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Barça Lassa21 - 26
domingo - 24 septiembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Kadetten Schaffhausen29 - 28
miércoles - 20 septiembre, 2017Bidasoa Irun Abanca Ademar León26 - 30
domingo - 17 septiembre, 2017Rk Gorenje Velenje Abanca Ademar León23 - 22
miércoles - 13 septiembre, 2017Abanca Ademar León Liberbank Cuenca24 - 23
sábado - 9 septiembre, 2017Frigoríficos Morrazo Abanca Ademar León26 - 30
sábado - 27 mayo, 2017Blasgón bodegas Villa Aranda Abanca Ademar León29 - 34
sábado - 20 mayo, 2017Abanca Ademar León Frigoríficos Morrazo32 - 30
sábado - 13 mayo, 2017Recoletas At. Valladolid Abanca Ademar León32 - 34
sábado - 29 abril, 2017Abanca Ademar León BM Benidorm33 - 22
sábado - 22 abril, 2017Liberbank Cuenca Abanca Ademar León27 - 30
sábado - 15 abril, 2017Abanca Ademar León Barça Lassa27 - 28
sábado - 8 abril, 2017Quabit Guadalajara Abanca Ademar León24 - 30
miércoles - 5 abril, 2017Abanca Ademar León Fraikin BM. Granollers30 - 25
sábado - 25 marzo, 2017Bada Huesca Abanca Ademar León23 - 22
miércoles - 8 marzo, 2017Abanca Ademar León Helvetia Anaitasuna28 - 26
sábado - 4 marzo, 2017Ángel Ximénez Avia P.G. Abanca Ademar León26 - 28
sábado - 25 febrero, 2017Abanca Ademar León Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto28 - 25
sábado - 18 febrero, 2017Bidasoa Irun Abanca Ademar León28 - 31
miércoles - 8 febrero, 2017BM. Logroño La Rioja Abanca Ademar León25 - 29
sábado - 4 febrero, 2017Abanca Ademar León DS Blendio Sinfín28 - 22
domingo - 18 diciembre, 2016Barça Lassa Fraikin BM. Granollers30 - 25
sábado - 17 diciembre, 2016Abanca Ademar León Fraikin BM. Granollers23 - 30
sábado - 17 diciembre, 2016Barça Lassa BM. Logroño La Rioja33 - 28
sábado - 10 diciembre, 2016Abanca Ademar León Blasgón bodegas Villa Aranda33 - 26
miércoles - 7 diciembre, 2016Frigoríficos Morrazo Abanca Ademar León23 - 34
sábado - 3 diciembre, 2016Abanca Ademar León Recoletas At. Valladolid30 - 24
sábado - 26 noviembre, 2016KIF Kolding Abanca Ademar León25 - 27
miércoles - 23 noviembre, 2016BM Benidorm Abanca Ademar León23 - 26
sábado - 19 noviembre, 2016Abanca Ademar León KIF Kolding24 - 27
miércoles - 16 noviembre, 2016Abanca Ademar León Liberbank Cuenca32 - 20
miércoles - 9 noviembre, 2016Barça Lassa Abanca Ademar León26 - 25
sábado - 29 octubre, 2016Abanca Ademar León Quabit Guadalajara28 - 22
sábado - 22 octubre, 2016Fraikin BM. Granollers Abanca Ademar León24 - 29
sábado - 15 octubre, 2016Abanca Ademar León Bada Huesca28 - 24
sábado - 8 octubre, 2016Helvetia Anaitasuna Abanca Ademar León27 - 22
sábado - 1 octubre, 2016Abanca Ademar León Ángel Ximénez Avia P.G.32 - 25
miércoles - 21 septiembre, 2016Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto Abanca Ademar León20 - 20
sábado - 17 septiembre, 2016Abanca Ademar León Bidasoa Irun28 - 26
miércoles - 14 septiembre, 2016Abanca Ademar León BM. Logroño La Rioja27 - 23
sábado - 10 septiembre, 2016DS Blendio Sinfín Abanca Ademar León23 - 28
sábado - 30 noviembre, 2013Abanca Ademar León RK Nexe33 - 28
domingo - 24 noviembre, 2013RK Nexe Abanca Ademar León34 - 29