Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Posiciones

PosPWDLFAGDPts
19 UBU San Pablo Burgos1100282263
20 Ikasa BM Madrid1100282353
21 SC Magdeburg1100312743
22 KIF Kolding2101525113
23 RK Nexe2101626203
24 Orlen Wisla Plock21014950-13
25 Dinamo Bucuresti4103116121-53